Asha Jyothi 2016

FairFax,VA 5K Run/Walk, September 18,

Overall Finish List


Results By Commonwealth Race Management


 

                                      Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Monique RIco                      Chantilly  VA          57    48   F       1 Top Fin               21:26       21:27      6:55/M
      2    Harika Nathi                                            261    14   F       2 Top Fin               24:26       24:28      7:53/M
      3    Shivani Puli                                            183    13   F       3 Top Fin               24:44       24:45      7:58/M
      4    Sanjana Sunkara                                         153    12   F       1  1-20                 26:17       26:18      8:28/M
      5    Gabby Coe                                               560    52   F       1 41-60                 26:32       27:00      8:33/M
      6    Vinodini Ramanujachar                                   141    44   F       2 41-60                 26:35       26:45      8:34/M
      7    Radhika Gutta                     Ashburn  VA           232    35   F       1 21-40                 26:50       27:14      8:39/M
      8    Abbey Cook                                              589    27   F       2 21-40                 26:54       27:26      8:40/M
      9    Addison Rico                      Chantilly  VA          58    10   F       2  1-20                 26:58       26:59      8:42/M
     10    Kira Buck                                               602    23   F       3 21-40                 27:05       27:35      8:44/M
     11    Nikash Pant                                             727    12   F       3  1-20                 27:22       27:25      8:49/M
     12    Amy Troop                                               581    41   F       3 41-60                 27:27       28:16      8:51/M
     13    Roopa Devatha                     Ashburn  VA           401    42   F       4 41-60                 28:18       28:18      9:07/M
     14    Maanasa Kodali                                          273     7   F       4  1-20                 29:39       29:39      9:34/M
     15    Jessica Snyder                                          536    17   F       5  1-20                 30:04       30:39      9:42/M
     16    Diane White                       Annandale  VA         551    62   F       1 61-99                 30:39       31:03      9:53/M
     17    Li Chen                                                 216    45   F       5 41-60                 30:45       31:28      9:55/M
     18    Van Nguyen                                              374    31   F       4 21-40                 31:26       32:20     10:08/M
     19    Madissen Buck                                           603    17   F       6  1-20                 31:27       32:00     10:08/M
     20    elyse peters arnold                                      80    31   F       5 21-40                 31:28       32:03     10:09/M
     21    Charuni Shah                                             89    31   F       6 21-40                 31:36       32:40     10:11/M
     22    Jaya Atluri                                             376    35   F       7 21-40                 32:07       32:30     10:21/M
     23    Rajarajeswari Veeraraghavan                             643    41   F       6 41-60                 32:08       32:11     10:22/M
     24    Sapna Duda                                               77    30   F       8 21-40                 32:09       32:15     10:22/M
     25    Nikhita Kalisipudi                                      624    14   F       7  1-20                 32:28       32:31     10:28/M
     26    Lakshmi Posni                                           384    16   F       8  1-20                 32:32       33:06     10:29/M
     27    Manvi Nair                                              526    12   F       9  1-20                 32:34       33:26     10:30/M
     28    Smriti Simlot                     STERLING  VA           66    16   F      10  1-20                 32:43       33:10     10:33/M
     29    Ashika Ganta                                              7    11   F      11  1-20                 32:56       33:11     10:37/M
     30    Aru Mokkapati                                           198    14   F      12  1-20                 33:45       33:58     10:53/M
     31    Sangeeta Chitlu                                          23    40   F       9 21-40                 33:52       33:52     10:55/M
     32    Sarita Divakara                   Sterling  VA          659    41   F       7 41-60                 34:06       34:20     11:00/M
     33    Sujatha Korappath                                        91    44   F       8 41-60                 34:32       35:06     11:08/M
     34    Saahiti Kurella                                         533    13   F      13  1-20                 34:49       34:49     11:14/M
     35    Neha Bandaru                                             75    11   F      14  1-20                 34:56       34:57     11:16/M
     36    Shilpashree Muniramareddy         MCLEAN  VA            522    32   F      10 21-40                 35:13       35:21     11:21/M
     37    Neelu Pant                                              726    39   F      11 21-40                 35:23       35:25     11:25/M
     38    Sanya Bhalla                                            459     7   F      15  1-20                 35:25       35:52     11:25/M
     39    Arati Trivedi Patel                                     583    37   F      12 21-40                 35:26       35:32     11:25/M
     40    Thalji Samantha                                         488    50   F       9 41-60                 35:34       36:16     11:28/M
     41    Anuja Peketi                                            668    41   F      10 41-60                 35:41       35:56     11:30/M
     42    Priyanka Bhaip                                          554    46   F      11 41-60                 35:53       36:13     11:34/M
     43    Reshma Puthran                                          255    35   F      13 21-40                 36:02       36:27     11:37/M
     44    Nikitha Yemisetty                                       380    13   F      16  1-20                 36:44       36:53     11:51/M
     45    Thalji Zara                                             490    13   F      17  1-20                 36:52       37:00     11:53/M
     46    Mayuri Prodhuturi                                        62    35   F      14 21-40                 37:02       37:25     11:56/M
     47    Manya Yellepeddy                  Ashburn  VA           389     8   F      18  1-20                 37:33       37:45     12:06/M
     48    Srividya Veeramachaneni                                 275    39   F      15 21-40                 37:46       38:45     12:11/M
     49    Sripriya Prabhala                                       673    26   F      16 21-40                 37:48       37:56     12:11/M
     50    Sahan Raghavan                                          385    14   F      19  1-20                 37:54       38:10     12:13/M
     51    Nagabindu Kanumuri                                      375    35   F      17 21-40                 37:57       38:21     12:14/M
     52    Radha Yellepeddy                                        388    36   F      18 21-40                 38:02       38:14     12:16/M
     53    Deepa Simlot                      STERLING  VA           64    47   F      12 41-60                 38:11       38:37     12:19/M
     54    Sharmila Murthy                                          70    43   F      13 41-60                 38:15       38:24     12:20/M
     55    Santhi Dommalapati                                      563    43   F      14 41-60                 38:15       38:20     12:20/M
     56    LavanyaUnknown C                                        746    34   F      19 21-40                 38:18       38:18     12:21/M
     57    Sujatha Kalale                                           68    44   F      15 41-60                 38:24       38:24     12:23/M
     58    Kathleen Wolf                                           570    43   F      16 41-60                 38:37       39:26     12:27/M
     59    Adepalli Anisha                                         679    8    F      20  1-20                 38:41       38:42     12:28/M
     60    Ritika Singh                                            104     7   F      21  1-20                 38:46       38:46     12:30/M
     61    Vani Potineni                                           324    39   F      20 21-40                 38:46       39:02     12:30/M
     62    Prathibha Koppula                                       709    48   F      17 41-60                 38:52       39:27     12:32/M
     63    Shivani Naik                                            593    13   F      22  1-20                 39:03       39:16     12:35/M
     64    Navya Mandava                                           462    10   F      23  1-20                 39:05       39:53     12:36/M
     65    Jennifer Fish                                           207    45   F      18 41-60                 39:28       40:15     12:44/M
     66    Vijaya Gotla                                             24    37   F      21 21-40                 39:43       40:29     12:48/M
     67    Vani Marata                                             367    42   F      19 41-60                 39:47       39:51     12:50/M
     68    Deepika Duggineni                 Herndon  VA           529    39   F      22 21-40                 39:56       40:37     12:53/M
     69    Pallavi Kurella                                         534    12   F      24  1-20                 40:06       40:36     12:56/M
     70    Silpa Gali                                              685    32   F      23 21-40                 40:22       40:35     13:01/M
     71    Sahithi Atluri                                          544    10   F      25  1-20                 40:23       40:27     13:02/M
     72    Thalji Jenna                                            489    15   F      26  1-20                 40:44       40:51     13:08/M
     73    Parvathi Rachakonda                                     288    42   F      20 41-60                 40:48       41:04     13:09/M
     74    Anu Yelisetty                                           115    44   F      21 41-60                 40:52       41:01     13:11/M
     75    Nishu Bhalla                                            457    37   F      24 21-40                 41:02       41:34     13:14/M
     76    Ria Goel                                                447     8   F      27  1-20                 41:03       41:35     13:14/M
     77    Mallika Bhat                                            660    10   F      28  1-20                 41:05       41:18     13:15/M
     78    madhumita srinivasan                                    587    14   F      29  1-20                 41:05       41:42     13:15/M
     79    Stacy Lee                                                30    38   F      25 21-40                 41:06       42:12     13:15/M
     80    Maya Tahbaz                                              29    38   F      26 21-40                 41:07       42:11     13:15/M
     81    Lillianne Fish                                          410    11   F      30  1-20                 41:26       41:26     13:22/M
     82    Anika Ammireddy                                          96     7   F      31  1-20                 41:29       41:31     13:23/M
     83    Laxmi Uppin                                             449    40   F      27 21-40                 41:39       41:56     13:26/M
     84    Parwal Deepali                                          686         F       1  0- 0                 41:45       41:59     13:28/M
     85    Jyothi Wadhwan                                          741    34   F      28 21-40                 41:55       42:32     13:31/M
     86    Natasha Mathew                                          542    14   F      32  1-20                 42:42       43:25     13:46/M
     87    SOUMYA Pulapaka                                         604    37   F      29 21-40                 42:46       42:54     13:47/M
     88    Vanaja Vishnubhatla                                     485    41   F      22 41-60                 42:47       42:47     13:48/M
     89    Mounika Chilukuri                                        56    16   F      33  1-20                 42:50       42:57     13:49/M
     90    Hyma Sagi                                               606    40   F      30 21-40                 43:02       43:18     13:53/M
     91    Shobha Singh                                            471    42   F      23 41-60                 43:08       43:31     13:55/M
     92    Sahiti Rachakonda                                       291    13   F      34  1-20                 43:22       43:39     13:59/M
     93    Rallabandi Vijaya                                       687    40   F      31 21-40                 43:57       44:36     14:10/M
     94    Vandana Badal                                           628    40   F      32 21-40                 43:59       44:01     14:11/M
     95    Avyukta Davu                                            127    10   F      35  1-20                 44:05       44:09     14:13/M
     96    Bhawna Sehgal                                           396    40   F      33 21-40                 44:08       44:39     14:14/M
     97    Prashanthi Pentyala                                     499    43   F      24 41-60                 44:15       44:34     14:16/M
     98    Rithika Narravula                                       500    13   F      36  1-20                 44:15       44:34     14:16/M
     99    sheila woods                                            400    64   F       2 61-99                 44:22       45:14     14:18/M
    100    Elise Oppenheimer                 Fairfax  VA           567    49   F      25 41-60                 44:29       45:31     14:21/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    sruti Kurapati                                          547    11   F      37  1-20                 44:30       45:19     14:21/M
    102    Pavani Duddilla                                         185    37   F      34 21-40                 44:37       44:42     14:23/M
    103    Padmaja Prabhala                                        672    48   F      26 41-60                 44:52       44:58     14:28/M
    104    alli somasundaram                                       586    39   F      35 21-40                 44:53       45:32     14:28/M
    105    Neetha Maroju                                           276    35   F      36 21-40                 45:01       45:21     14:31/M
    106    chelese mcclain                                         496    49   F      27 41-60                 45:08       45:48     14:33/M
    107    Camille McClain                                         498    15   F      38  1-20                 45:08       45:48     14:33/M
    108    Sujatha Kandagadla                                      329    36   F      37 21-40                 45:12       45:43     14:35/M
    109    Anika Kollur                                            407     8   F      39  1-20                 45:26       45:26     14:39/M
    110    Nithya Sunkara                                          154    10   F      40  1-20                 45:27       45:50     14:39/M
    111    Usha Vemulapalli                                        757    41   F      28 41-60                 45:36       45:49     14:42/M
    112    Swapna Chilappaga                                       696    35   F      38 21-40                 45:42       45:47     14:44/M
    113    Suchetha Gogineni                                       177     7   F      41  1-20                 46:09       46:09     14:53/M
    114    sruthika Pillai                                         349     9   F      42  1-20                 46:18       46:48     14:56/M
    115    Sanju Kalidindi                                         267    14   F      43  1-20                 46:50       47:12     15:06/M
    116    Sudeshna Vankina                                        417    12   F      44  1-20                 47:06       47:14     15:11/M
    117    Sridevi rangavajjula                                    343    40   F      39 21-40                 47:11       47:22     15:13/M
    118    Saakshi Gunda                                           618    13   F      45  1-20                 47:14       49:40     15:14/M
    119    Hymavathi Yanamadala                                    135    32   F      40 21-40                 47:18       47:42     15:15/M
    120    Sirisha Ghanta                                           84    38   F      41 21-40                 47:19       47:44     15:15/M
    121    Leela Bharani                                           106    40   F      42 21-40                 47:25       48:06     15:17/M
    122    Mini Mathew                                             541    45   F      29 41-60                 47:25       48:08     15:17/M
    123    Kavitha Rangi                                           734    35   F      43 21-40                 47:33       47:40     15:20/M
    124    Srilatha Guduru                                           8    35   F      44 21-40                 47:50       48:18     15:25/M
    125    Lakhsmi Tolety                                          623    40   F      45 21-40                 48:03       48:27     15:30/M
    126    ROMA ANGALKUDRU                                          82    12   F      46  1-20                 48:24       48:25     15:36/M
    127    Saroja Puli                                             371    38   F      46 21-40                 48:36       49:05     15:40/M
    128    Ganga Tadisetti                                         379    35   F      47 21-40                 48:41       49:06     15:42/M
    129    Indu Gunda                                              617    38   F      48 21-40                 48:43       51:08     15:43/M
    130    Shobha Bondugula                                        210    46   F      30 41-60                 48:56       49:05     15:47/M
    131    GEETA PATHI                                             191    39   F      49 21-40                 49:01       49:44     15:48/M
    132    Tezeswari Nettimi                                        63    34   F      50 21-40                 49:14       49:28     15:53/M
    133    Meera Rahul                                              31    38   F      51 21-40                 49:15       49:28     15:53/M
    134    Sahithi Rampally                                        124    10   F      47  1-20                 49:24       49:31     15:56/M
    135    Vinita Sahajwala                                        387    25   F      52 21-40                 49:32       49:44     15:58/M
    136    Shruthi Honganoor                                       634    37   F      53 21-40                 49:37       49:39     16:00/M
    137    Raji Kode                                                26    42   F      31 41-60                 49:45       49:46     16:03/M
    138    Padma Tirumala                                           37    46   F      32 41-60                 49:45       50:08     16:03/M
    139    Padmini Chilappagari                                    345    27   F      54 21-40                 49:47       50:05     16:03/M
    140    rekha ponnaganti                                        515    32   F      55 21-40                 49:52       50:15     16:05/M
    141    Archana Vasudevan                                       208    37   F      56 21-40                 49:54       50:22     16:05/M
    142    neha mattoo                                             133    36   F      57 21-40                 49:54       50:22     16:05/M
    143    Deshmukh Kavitha                                        694    40   F      58 21-40                 50:03       50:30     16:08/M
    144    Shilpa Perla                                            245    36   F      59 21-40                 50:04       50:09     16:09/M
    145    Akula Sunitha                                           693    40   F      60 21-40                 50:12       50:40     16:11/M
    146    SaiPrashanthi Karpuram                                  126    40   F      61 21-40                 50:13       50:17     16:12/M
    147    Vaihsnavi MAHIMALURU                                    229    10   F      48  1-20                 50:30       51:10     16:17/M
    148    Latha Devineni                                          703    48   F      33 41-60                 51:41       52:15     16:40/M
    149    sunitha kattoju                                         164    43   F      34 41-60                 51:42       52:16     16:40/M
    150    sunitha surapaneni                                      253    45   F      35 41-60                 51:55       52:25     16:45/M
    151    Ambica Sanka                                            479    38   F      62 21-40                 51:58       52:30     16:45/M
    152    Shireesha Mantrala                                       51    36   F      63 21-40                 52:04       52:13     16:47/M
    153    Vasudha Singh                                           105    35   F      64 21-40                 52:37       53:43     16:58/M
    154    Kalpana Rangi                                           122    40   F      65 21-40                 52:42       52:49     17:00/M
    155    Akshata Pai                                             637    35   F      66 21-40                 52:44       52:47     17:00/M
    156    Krithika Ganesan                                        644    35   F      67 21-40                 52:45       52:47     17:01/M
    157    Aparna Chandupatla                                      212    28   F      68 21-40                 52:46       53:10     17:01/M
    158    Durga Kalidindi                                         340    35   F      69 21-40                 52:56       53:23     17:04/M
    159    Sirisha Vummareddy                                      519    34   F      70 21-40                 53:08       53:28     17:08/M
    160    Saanvi Yarram                                           520     7   F      49  1-20                 53:09       53:29     17:08/M
    161    Srilatha Lakka                                          454    43   F      36 41-60                 53:10       53:30     17:09/M
    162    Pratima Karamcheti                                      510    41   F      37 41-60                 53:44       54:13     17:20/M
    163    Deepa Venkat                                            584    45   F      38 41-60                 53:45       53:53     17:20/M
    164    Pushpa Gadde                                            568    45   F      39 41-60                 53:47       53:55     17:21/M
    165    Shikha Goel                                             446    39   F      71 21-40                 53:47       54:30     17:21/M
    166    Anisha Goel                                             448     5   F      50  1-20                 53:47       54:30     17:21/M
    167    Anusha Manikandan                                       201    10   F      51  1-20                 53:50       53:52     17:22/M
    168    Akshaya Manikandan                                      202     8   F      52  1-20                 53:51       53:51     17:22/M
    169    Vidyalakshmi Sethuraman                                 157    42   F      40 41-60                 53:52       54:18     17:22/M
    170    Meenal Manikandan                                       200    30   F      72 21-40                 53:59       53:59     17:25/M
    171    Laasini Kurella                                         535     7   F      53  1-20                 54:30       55:02     17:35/M
    172    Priyanka Kurella                                        532    41   F      41 41-60                 54:32       55:04     17:35/M
    173    Nayana patel                                            366    52   F      42 41-60                 55:22       55:45     17:51/M
    174    Malini Puli                                             155    41   F      43 41-60                 55:28       55:28     17:53/M
    175    Akhila Addepalli                                        103     8   F      54  1-20                 55:45       55:45     17:59/M
    176    Aanya Kolli                                             656    10   F      55  1-20                 55:48       55:53     18:00/M
    177    Vidyu Challa                                            461    40   F      73 21-40                 55:57       56:54     18:03/M
    178    Maddipati Srivally                Ashburn  VA           230    46   F      44 41-60                 56:15       56:21     18:09/M
    179    Teju Ravandur                                            71    42   F      45 41-60                 56:16       57:07     18:09/M
    180    Visala Parimi                                           416    38   F      74 21-40                 56:28       56:28     18:13/M
    181    Vasundhara Srivastava                                   475    41   F      46 41-60                 56:30       56:53     18:13/M
    182    Swetha Maram                                            239    37   F      75 21-40                 56:41       57:14     18:17/M
    183    Sudhamai Annainaidu               South Riding  VA      170    38   F      76 21-40                 56:48       56:58     18:19/M
    184    Prapulla Devi Paleti                                     43    54   F      47 41-60                 56:50       57:00     18:20/M
    185    Nanda Raghavan                                          492    46   F      48 41-60                 56:50       57:00     18:20/M
    186    Ritu Naikwadi                                           474    41   F      49 41-60                 56:52       56:52     18:20/M
    187    Sugandhi Rohinikumar                                     98    35   F      77 21-40                 56:54       57:22     18:21/M
    188    Vijaya Bhat                                             481    25   F      78 21-40                 57:05       57:57     18:25/M
    189    Sushila Krishnamurthi                                    72    49   F      50 41-60                 57:06       57:06     18:25/M
    190    HIMA VENKUMAHANTI                                       354    43   F      51 41-60                 57:07       57:07     18:25/M
    191    Rani Nair                                               525    42   F      52 41-60                 57:09       58:04     18:26/M
    192    kushala Thotakura                                       598    32   F      79 21-40                 57:09       57:50     18:26/M
    193    Monisha Parekh                                          517    44   F      53 41-60                 57:11       57:26     18:26/M
    194    Jayashree Kalva                                         453    39   F      80 21-40                 57:16       57:16     18:28/M
    195    Lathika Kotta                                           320    42   F      54 41-60                 57:27       58:10     18:32/M
    196    kalpana Madanapalli                                     468    43   F      55 41-60                 57:33       58:13     18:34/M
    197    Ashrita challa                                          162    10   F      56  1-20                 57:43       58:13     18:37/M
    198    sharada challa                                          161    38   F      81 21-40                 57:44       58:13     18:37/M
    199    Sloka Rajeev                                             13     7   F      57  1-20                 57:55       58:09     18:41/M
    200    Rhea Rajeev                                              12    12   F      58  1-20                 58:39       58:54     18:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Meghana Pendli                                          328    12   F      59  1-20                 58:40       59:13     18:55/M
    202    hamsini Madanapalli                                     469    13   F      60  1-20                 58:41       59:13     18:55/M
    203    seema Prasad                                            504    48   F      56 41-60                 59:01     1:00:00     19:02/M
    204    Sarita Gupta                                            246    47   F      57 41-60                 59:05     1:00:02     19:03/M
    205    Anupama Rai                                             159    40   F      82 21-40                 59:05     1:00:02     19:03/M
    206    Samyutha Belde                                          322    13   F      61  1-20                 59:14       59:14     19:06/M
    207    Sushma Loka                                             645    35   F      83 21-40               1:00:01     1:00:23     19:21/M
    208    Sudheera Gajula                                         327    37   F      84 21-40               1:00:10     1:00:47     19:24/M
    209    jayshree chokhani                                       134    34   F      85 21-40               1:01:02     1:01:33     19:41/M
    210    SHEETAL AGARWAL                                         118    35   F      86 21-40               1:01:04     1:01:35     19:42/M
    211    Sujatha Seshadri                                         67    45   F      58 41-60               1:01:09     1:01:59     19:43/M
    212    Rajani Kopparappu                                       571    42   F      59 41-60               1:01:09     1:01:59     19:43/M
    213    Samatha Atluri                                          543    40   F      87 21-40               1:01:12     1:01:16     19:44/M
    214    Suman Raghavan                                          383    16   F      62  1-20               1:02:08     1:02:43     20:02/M
    215    Anusha Cheriathundam                                    107    34   F      88 21-40               1:02:09     1:03:12     20:03/M
    216    Chandrakala Putta                                       557    41   F      60 41-60               1:02:33     1:03:25     20:10/M
    217    Naiya Patel                                              87    32   F      89 21-40               1:02:55     1:03:56     20:17/M
    218    Neena Raj                                               108    34   F      90 21-40               1:02:55     1:03:55     20:17/M
    219    Padmaja Sunkara                                         423    32   F      91 21-40               1:03:17     1:03:17     20:25/M
    220    Purnima Sunkara                                         424    26   F      92 21-40               1:03:23     1:03:23     20:26/M
    221    Swati Shah                                               92    32   F      93 21-40               1:03:32     1:04:32     20:29/M
    222    Sridevi Sana                                            613    35   F      94 21-40               1:03:36     1:06:06     20:31/M

Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Akshay Ganta                                              5    14   M       1 Top Fin               20:08       20:10      6:29/M
      2    Nikhil Bandaru                                           74    15   M       2 Top Fin               20:33       20:43      6:37/M
      3    Vasu Kiran                                              705    42   M       3 Top Fin               21:37       21:46      6:58/M
      4    Prateek Gunnam                                          579    14   M       1  1-20                 21:50       21:53      7:02/M
      5    Rohit Gupta                                             248    13   M       2  1-20                 21:51       21:53      7:03/M
      6    Cameron Hadley                                          609    14   M       3  1-20                 22:54       22:55      7:23/M
      7    Unknown Partic. 695                                     695         M       1  0- 0                 23:16       23:47      7:30/M
      8    Pranav Kode                                              25    14   M       4  1-20                 23:17       23:18      7:30/M
      9    Aditya Suresh                                           722    12   M       5  1-20                 23:18       23:19      7:31/M
     10    Edward Park                       MCLEAN  VA            521    33   M       1 21-40                 23:23       23:28      7:32/M
     11    Paul McClain                                            497    13   M       6  1-20                 23:24       23:25      7:33/M
     12    Naresh Reddy Ureniki                                    647    31   M       2 21-40                 24:00       24:04      7:44/M
     13    Tarandeep Dhupar                                        642    35   M       3 21-40                 24:15       24:17      7:49/M
     14    Prasad Naiduleela                                       244    40   M       4 21-40                 24:27       24:31      7:53/M
     15    Sreenivasulu Metukuru                                   523    42   M       1 41-60                 24:51       24:58      8:01/M
     16    Sean Swindell                     Chantilly  VA         574    43   M       2 41-60                 24:54       25:16      8:02/M
     17    suhaas kanneganti                                       465    13   M       7  1-20                 24:55       24:57      8:02/M
     18    Kishore Gundamraj                 Leesburg  VA           47    43   M       3 41-60                 25:03       25:20      8:05/M
     19    Ryan Swindell                                           573    14   M       8  1-20                 25:09       25:11      8:06/M
     20    PRADYUMNA ANGALKUDRU                                     81    17   M       9  1-20                 25:29       25:30      8:13/M
     21    Sunil Togaru                                            652    39   M       5 21-40                 25:39       25:56      8:16/M
     22    John Snyder                                             537    53   M       4 41-60                 26:07       26:50      8:25/M
     23    Adityasai Koneru                                        477    15   M      10  1-20                 26:16       26:27      8:28/M
     24    Srinivas Kathari                                        333    40   M       6 21-40                 26:18       26:35      8:29/M
     25    Eric Troop                                              582    41   M       5 41-60                 26:30       27:20      8:33/M
     26    Krishna Talluri                                         323    42   M       6 41-60                 26:43       26:58      8:37/M
     27    suhith kanneganti                                       466    11   M      11  1-20                 26:51       26:54      8:39/M
     28    Javio Fathi                                             761    16   M      12  1-20                 26:57       27:42      8:41/M
     29    Anirudh Adepalli                                        435    12   M      13  1-20                 26:58       26:58      8:42/M
     30    Varun Piplani                     MCLEAN  VA            646    30   M       7 21-40                 27:00       27:08      8:42/M
     31    Raja Ramesh Naguboyina                                  145    39   M       8 21-40                 27:02       27:05      8:43/M
     32    Varun Chilukuri                   MCLEAN  VA             55    13   M      14  1-20                 27:03       27:11      8:43/M
     33    Louis Simon                                             569    14   M      15  1-20                 27:17       28:07      8:48/M
     34    Durga Kodali                                            270    44   M       7 41-60                 27:32       28:01      8:53/M
     35    Arnav Bandam                                             61     9   M      16  1-20                 27:41       28:04      8:55/M
     36    Bhaskar Bandam                    centreville  VA        60    43   M       8 41-60                 27:41       28:04      8:55/M
     37    Vineeth Thota                                           150    17   M      17  1-20                 27:43       27:43      8:56/M
     38    Raul Hudson                                             758    16   M      18  1-20                 27:46       28:32      8:57/M
     39    Samir Rahman                                            723    13   M      19  1-20                 27:50       27:52      8:58/M
     40    Satish Alluri                     Fairfax  VA           381    34   M       9 21-40                 27:51       28:42      8:59/M
     41    Shashi Ramaka                                           494    46   M       9 41-60                 27:52       27:54      8:59/M
     42    Kanwarpal Bhui                                          478    36   M      10 21-40                 27:54       29:03      9:00/M
     43    Ritvik Jayakumar                                         97    13   M      20  1-20                 27:54       27:57      9:00/M
     44    Vinay Bhaip                                             555    14   M      21  1-20                 27:56       27:59      9:00/M
     45    Katipally Kiran                                         670    41   M      10 41-60                 28:06       28:38      9:04/M
     46    Haley Wells                                             506    20   M      22  1-20                 28:12       29:06      9:05/M
     47    Raj Yelisetty                                           114    45   M      11 41-60                 28:15       28:24      9:06/M
     48    Manan Shah                                               93    37   M      11 21-40                 28:21       29:02      9:08/M
     49    Roger Coe                                               561    53   M      12 41-60                 28:41       29:22      9:15/M
     50    andres rico                       Chantilly  VA          59    45   M      13 41-60                 28:46       29:08      9:16/M
     51    Anay Bhat                                               482    12   M      23  1-20                 28:54       28:54      9:19/M
     52    Nagendra Paladugu                                        10    39   M      12 21-40                 28:59       29:26      9:21/M
     53    Umang Jain                                              166    13   M      24  1-20                 29:09       29:23      9:24/M
     54    Jeswin Meslie                                           364    14   M      25  1-20                 29:18       29:35      9:27/M
     55    Punnam Jonnala                                          632    42   M      14 41-60                 29:21       30:10      9:28/M
     56    Sam Kash                                                776    17   M      26  1-20                 29:24       30:09      9:29/M
     57    Srinivas Chilukuri                                       54    48   M      15 41-60                 29:35       29:41      9:32/M
     58    Steven Fischer                                          505    39   M      13 21-40                 29:40       30:00      9:34/M
     59    Srinath Davu                                            125    42   M      16 41-60                 29:47       29:51      9:36/M
     60    Rithik Yelisetty                                        116    16   M      27  1-20                 29:48       29:54      9:36/M
     61    Rohit Vishnubhatla                                      486    15   M      28  1-20                 29:53       30:08      9:38/M
     62    Chandra Parvathaneni                                    352    39   M      14 21-40                 29:53       30:43      9:38/M
     63    Ashish Kulkarni                                         731    40   M      15 21-40                 29:55       30:04      9:39/M
     64    Anil Rangi                                              391    44   M      17 41-60                 30:06       30:07      9:42/M
     65    Hassan Thalji                                           487    45   M      18 41-60                 30:11       30:19      9:44/M
     66    Jonathan Mills                                          601    30   M      16 21-40                 30:15       30:53      9:45/M
     67    Vinny Raj                                               109    36   M      17 21-40                 30:18       30:59      9:46/M
     68    Ramesh Vishnubhatla                                     484    44   M      19 41-60                 30:19       30:27      9:46/M
     69    Rahul Avvaru                                            558    39   M      18 21-40                 30:29       31:02      9:50/M
     70    Paraag Patel                                             88    33   M      19 21-40                 31:23       32:04     10:07/M
     71    Srinivas Kode                                            27    45   M      20 41-60                 31:34       31:39     10:11/M
     72    Niraj Shah                                               90    30   M      20 21-40                 31:37       32:39     10:12/M
     73    atul patel                        Fairfax  VA           365    54   M      21 41-60                 31:49       32:09     10:15/M
     74    Arnav Bhat                                              483     9   M      29  1-20                 31:52       32:40     10:16/M
     75    Mahesh Rachakonda                                       289    44   M      22 41-60                 32:00       32:11     10:19/M
     76    Jitendra Gaikwad                                        507    38   M      21 21-40                 32:05       32:49     10:21/M
     77    Raghu Kalidindi                                         265    42   M      23 41-60                 32:12       32:32     10:23/M
     78    Sravan Kongara                                          639    31   M      22 21-40                 32:15       33:05     10:24/M
     79    Aravind Hemmige                                         638    36   M      23 21-40                 32:29       32:32     10:28/M
     80    Manoj Nair                                              524    45   M      24 41-60                 32:37       33:31     10:31/M
     81    Devinder Bhumbla                                        704    63   M       1 61-99                 32:39       33:15     10:32/M
     82    Vinayak Bhat                                            480    44   M      25 41-60                 32:39       33:30     10:32/M
     83    Kabir Nair                                              527     8   M      30  1-20                 32:41       33:32     10:32/M
     84    Samay Zalawadia                                         724    10   M      31  1-20                 32:48       32:50     10:35/M
     85    Ayush Jonnala                                           633    14   M      32  1-20                 33:14       33:17     10:43/M
     86    Ronith Ranjan                                           472    14   M      33  1-20                 33:15       33:18     10:43/M
     87    Kalyan Chakravarthy                                     259    43   M      26 41-60                 33:15       33:24     10:43/M
     88    Anand Dommalapati                                       562    47   M      27 41-60                 33:22       33:25     10:45/M
     89    Sreedhar Chanamolu                                      419    42   M      28 41-60                 33:23       33:38     10:46/M
     90    Bharath Nelakonda                                        21    44   M      29 41-60                 33:27       33:44     10:47/M
     91    Rishi Madduluri                                          17     8   M      34  1-20                 34:08       34:09     11:00/M
     92    Sunny Kudum                                              39    12   M      35  1-20                 34:09       34:10     11:01/M
     93    Murthy kanneganti                                       464    46   M      30 41-60                 34:11       34:15     11:01/M
     94    Rachnakaram Chadraasekhar                               688    44   M      31 41-60                 34:16       34:53     11:03/M
     95    Ishaan Mantrala                   HERNDON  VA            52     8   M      36  1-20                 34:21       34:26     11:05/M
     96    Sidharth Rampally                                       123    15   M      37  1-20                 34:21       34:28     11:05/M
     97    Sridhar Madduluri                                        15    47   M      32 41-60                 34:31       34:33     11:08/M
     98    Jay Rachakonda                                          290    10   M      38  1-20                 34:43       34:54     11:12/M
     99    Narsimha Seri                                           421    47   M      33 41-60                 34:44       35:22     11:12/M
    100    Vinay Surabhi                                           425    36   M      24 21-40                 34:54       35:36     11:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    venkatramchandr Aella                                   590    41   M      34 41-60                 34:54       35:19     11:15/M
    102    Prasad Vankina                                          415    44   M      35 41-60                 34:57       35:07     11:16/M
    103    Raghavan Kunigahalli                                    386    56   M      36 41-60                 35:01       35:37     11:17/M
    104    Rahul Gundamraj                   Leesburg  VA           49    14   M      39  1-20                 35:09       35:24     11:20/M
    105    Sunil Mandapati                                         682    26   M      25 21-40                 35:13       35:41     11:21/M
    106    Ramesh Manthena                                         335    38   M      26 21-40                 35:14       35:41     11:22/M
    107    Suresh Kurapati                                         546    42   M      37 41-60                 35:22       36:10     11:24/M
    108    Dinesh Pant                                             725    46   M      38 41-60                 35:23       35:25     11:25/M
    109    Puneet Goel                                             445    41   M      39 41-60                 35:37       36:08     11:29/M
    110    Krishna Kalidindi                                       339    40   M      27 21-40                 35:38       36:00     11:29/M
    111    Vinodh Bhupathiraju                                     545    37   M      28 21-40                 35:39       36:00     11:30/M
    112    Praveen Duda                                             76    35   M      29 21-40                 35:41       36:01     11:30/M
    113    Gopal Mandava                                           460    40   M      30 21-40                 35:42       36:30     11:31/M
    114    Vishal Kankanala                                        591    23   M      31 21-40                 35:46       36:11     11:32/M
    115    Radhakrishna Suvarna                                    186    43   M      40 41-60                 35:46       35:55     11:32/M
    116    Muralidhar Rao                                          463    50   M      41 41-60                 35:49       36:06     11:33/M
    117    Unknown Partic. 742                                     742         M       2  0- 0                 35:49       35:49     11:33/M
    118    Sumeet Bhalla                                           456    41   M      42 41-60                 35:51       35:51     11:34/M
    119    Satish Mokkapati                                        199    51   M      43 41-60                 36:00       36:47     11:36/M
    120    Ronith Pasula                                           260     9   M      40  1-20                 36:12       36:13     11:40/M
    121    Anand Ramaka                                            495    13   M      41  1-20                 36:17       36:21     11:42/M
    122    Koteswar Bathula                                        277    39   M      32 21-40                 36:18       36:34     11:42/M
    123    Krishna Vemulapalli                                     699    18   M      42  1-20                 36:19       36:35     11:43/M
    124    Amit Puthran                                            254    39   M      33 21-40                 36:28       36:53     11:45/M
    125    Sreenivas Koneru                                        476    44   M      44 41-60                 36:38       36:48     11:49/M
    126    Vasu Hemang                                             706    11   M      43  1-20                 36:59       37:28     11:55/M
    127    Tanmai Kalisipudi                                       625    11   M      44  1-20                 37:01       37:20     11:56/M
    128    Ranjith Chamala                                         119    41   M      45 41-60                 37:10       37:42     11:59/M
    129    Bala Chandra Kasturi                                    422    34   M      34 21-40                 37:31       38:04     12:06/M
    130    Ravi Addepalli                                          101    47   M      46 41-60                 37:38       38:44     12:08/M
    131    Eeshan Dandamudi                                        131     9   M      45  1-20                 37:46       37:47     12:11/M
    132    Venu Dandamudi                                          132    45   M      47 41-60                 37:58       38:17     12:15/M
    133    Anil Simlot                                              65    50   M      48 41-60                 38:08       38:35     12:18/M
    134    Satish Cherukupalli                                     240    43   M      49 41-60                 38:13       38:29     12:19/M
    135    Arnav Bhalla                                            458     9   M      46  1-20                 38:16       38:42     12:20/M
    136    Varma Nadimpally                                        262    40   M      35 21-40                 38:24       38:47     12:23/M
    137    Praveen Potineni                                        605    40   M      36 21-40                 38:28       38:45     12:24/M
    138    Balaji Genji                                            516    35   M      37 21-40                 38:30       39:04     12:25/M
    139    Saiteja Suvarna                                         187    16   M      47  1-20                 38:30       38:37     12:25/M
    140    Unknown Partic. 691                                     691         M       3  0- 0                 38:36       39:08     12:27/M
    141    Krish Bhalla                                            596    10   M      48  1-20                 38:39       39:12     12:28/M
    142    Aadil Bhalla                                            597     8   M      49  1-20                 38:41       39:14     12:28/M
    143    Vivek Malhotra                                          595    37   M      38 21-40                 38:45       39:19     12:30/M
    144    Ranoj Ranjan                                            470    46   M      50 41-60                 38:49       39:12     12:31/M
    145    Sarath Annainaidu                 SOUTH RIDING  VA      169    43   M      51 41-60                 38:53       39:01     12:32/M
    146    Ajit Naik                                               592    51   M      52 41-60                 39:16       40:03     12:40/M
    147    Murali Vinjamuri                                        756    43   M      53 41-60                 39:18       39:30     12:40/M
    148    Vivek Raju                                               99    36   M      39 21-40                 39:29       40:19     12:44/M
    149    Ayush Marata                                            369    10   M      50  1-20                 39:46       39:50     12:49/M
    150    Chakradhar Kallamadi                                    501    36   M      40 21-40                 39:55       40:30     12:52/M
    151    Aditya Rangi                                            392    10   M      51  1-20                 39:57       40:02     12:53/M
    152    Rohith Yelisetty                                        117     9   M      52  1-20                 40:05       40:10     12:56/M
    153    Yama Patel                                              732    13   M      53  1-20                 40:07       40:08     12:56/M
    154    Nageswara Rao Mudhlur                                   564    35   M      41 21-40                 40:22       40:56     13:01/M
    155    Vikram Ekollu                                            86    37   M      42 21-40                 41:04       41:44     13:15/M
    156    Latha Nadimpally                                        263    36   M      43 21-40                 41:06       41:06     13:15/M
    157    nithilan srinivasan                                     588     8   M      54  1-20                 41:11       41:48     13:17/M
    158    Sreekar Gogineni                                        176    10   M      55  1-20                 41:16       41:16     13:18/M
    159    Bharani Mantrala                                         50    39   M      44 21-40                 41:32       41:40     13:24/M
    160    Dillian Wadhwa                                          740    12   M      56  1-20                 41:54       42:31     13:31/M
    161    SREEKRISHNA PATHI                                       190    46   M      54 41-60                 41:58       42:40     13:32/M
    162    Siddarth Bhat                                           661     8   M      57  1-20                 42:32       42:44     13:43/M
    163    Subra Honganoor                                         635    43   M      55 41-60                 42:33       42:35     13:43/M
    164    Anand Erram                                             203    40   M      45 21-40                 42:36       42:36     13:44/M
    165    Yogeswara Reddy Avuthu                                   34    29   M      46 21-40                 42:39       43:28     13:45/M
    166    Ravindra Naidu                                           28    64   M       2 61-99                 42:41       43:27     13:46/M
    167    Unknown Partic. 700                                     700         M       4  0- 0                 42:45       43:09     13:47/M
    168    charan shankar Kummarapurugu                             33    28   M      47 21-40                 42:46       43:33     13:47/M
    169    Surya Vemulapalli                                       701    11   M      58  1-20                 42:47       43:03     13:48/M
    170    Kishore Vemulapalli                                     698    46   M      56 41-60                 42:50       43:07     13:49/M
    171    Hitesh Nadimpally                                       264    16   M      59  1-20                 43:24       43:24     14:00/M
    172    Yuvaan Yellepeddy                 Ashburn  VA           390     6   M      60  1-20                 43:29       43:42     14:01/M
    173    Robert Gurtler                    The Plains  VA        760    81   M       3 61-99                 45:00       45:51     14:31/M
    174    Tirumala Kollur                                         406    43   M      57 41-60                 45:23       45:23     14:38/M
    175    Srinivas Sunkara                                        151    43   M      58 41-60                 45:27       45:50     14:39/M
    176    Mahesh Rao                                              205    50   M      59 41-60                 45:49       46:24     14:46/M
    177    Chandu Gogineni                                         175    41   M      60 41-60                 45:54       46:11     14:48/M
    178    Kiran Chandu                                            256    42   M      61 41-60                 45:58       46:41     14:49/M
    179    Manish Pillai                                           350     7   M      61  1-20                 46:12       46:17     14:54/M
    180    Suhas Ekollu                                             85     9   M      62  1-20                 46:15       46:21     14:55/M
    181    Sritan Talluri                                          325    11   M      63  1-20                 46:19       46:34     14:56/M
    182    Abhinav Potineni                                        607    11   M      64  1-20                 46:19       46:34     14:56/M
    183    Unknown Partic. 669                                     669         M       5  0- 0                 46:23       46:36     14:57/M
    184    Unknown Partic. 671                                     671         M       6  0- 0                 46:25       46:31     14:58/M
    185    Aarith Kadali                     ALDIE  VA             559     6   M      65  1-20                 46:25       46:29     14:58/M
    186    Ramakrishna Kalidindi                                   334    42   M      62 41-60                 46:49       47:07     15:06/M
    187    Prasad Badal                                            629    44   M      63 41-60                 46:53       46:58     15:07/M
    188    Suhaan Badal                                            630     8   M      66  1-20                 46:57       46:58     15:08/M
    189    Kiran Vemuri                                            136    34   M      48 21-40                 47:19       47:43     15:15/M
    190    Kalluri Ramesh                                          402    44   M      64 41-60                 47:21       48:00     15:16/M
    191    Kalluri Rishab                                          404    11   M      67  1-20                 47:48       47:48     15:25/M
    192    MARKANDEYA MANTRI                                       356    78   M       4 61-99                 47:48       48:32     15:25/M
    193    SURYA MANTRI                                            353    45   M      65 41-60                 47:50       48:36     15:25/M
    194    Unknown Partic. 680                                     680         M       7  0- 0                 48:02       48:26     15:30/M
    195    Shiva Mantri                                            370    43   M      66 41-60                 48:03       48:31     15:30/M
    196    Venkatadri Belde                                        321    44   M      67 41-60                 48:24       49:04     15:36/M
    197    Nihant Bondugula                                        209    28   M      49 21-40                 48:56       49:07     15:47/M
    198    Rohan Honganoor                                         636     8   M      68  1-20                 48:59       49:00     15:48/M
    199    Unknown Partic. 684                                     684         M       8  0- 0                 49:13       50:03     15:52/M
    200    Balakrishna Sankuratri                                  626    30   M      50 21-40                 49:38       50:17     16:00/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Chanda Kudum                                             36    50   M      68 41-60                 49:45       50:08     16:03/M
    202    Srinivas Chepuri                  Chantilly  VA         344    28   M      51 21-40                 49:47       50:04     16:03/M
    203    Tarun Kumar                                             707    28   M      52 21-40                 49:47       50:06     16:03/M
    204    Chethan Adusumilli                                      337    11   M      69  1-20                 50:27       50:32     16:16/M
    205    Aryan Adusumilli                                        338     8   M      70  1-20                 50:27       50:32     16:16/M
    206    Ramamohana rao Paleti                                    42    57   M      69 41-60                 50:44       50:55     16:22/M
    207    ANIL CHEERLA                                            282    44   M      70 41-60                 50:46       50:46     16:22/M
    208    Sai Shreyas Rangi                                       697    10   M      71  1-20                 50:52       50:57     16:24/M
    209    MUNIRAJASEKHAR MAHIMALURU                               228    41   M      71 41-60                 50:59       51:39     16:26/M
    210    Suraj Uppalapati                                        182    12   M      72  1-20                 51:11       51:17     16:30/M
    211    jayakrishna gorantla                                    664    42   M      72 41-60                 51:14       51:40     16:31/M
    212    Navin Garg                                              192    53   M      73 41-60                 51:27       52:11     16:35/M
    213    Krishnamurthy Sundararaman                              509    57   M      74 41-60                 51:28       52:13     16:36/M
    214    Mohan Pinisetti                                         436    42   M      75 41-60                 52:40       53:16     16:59/M
    215    Adarsh Kulkarni                                         735    14   M      73  1-20                 52:43       52:50     17:00/M
    216    Shashidhar Kondra                                       173    35   M      53 21-40                 52:45       53:10     17:01/M
    217    Kiran Kalva                                             450    48   M      76 41-60                 52:54       53:12     17:04/M
    218    Kishore Kalisipudi                                      622    43   M      77 41-60                 53:06       53:43     17:07/M
    219    Om Duggineni                      HERNDON  VA           531    11   M      74  1-20                 53:21       54:00     17:12/M
    220    Vishal Balaji                                           158    11   M      75  1-20                 53:27       53:55     17:14/M
    221    satyanarayan nelakonda                                   22    73   M       5 61-99                 53:35       53:53     17:17/M
    222    Shaurya Gunda                                           619     8   M      76  1-20                 53:36       56:01     17:17/M
    223    Sridhar Gunda                                           616    41   M      78 41-60                 53:39       56:03     17:18/M
    224    Vinod Mukkamala                                         511    40   M      54 21-40                 53:43       54:12     17:19/M
    225    Ravi Sanapala                                            18    46   M      79 41-60                 53:46       54:09     17:20/M
    226    Srinivasa Thatakula                                     137    42   M      80 41-60                 53:52       53:52     17:22/M
    227    Gopal Kanneganti                                        585    41   M      81 41-60                 53:58       53:58     17:24/M
    228    Murli Gotumukala                                        733    43   M      82 41-60                 54:07       54:52     17:27/M
    229    Lakshmanarao Maddu                                      530    62   M       6 61-99                 54:41       55:21     17:38/M
    230    Abhijay Kulkarni                                        736    14   M      77  1-20                 54:50       54:50     17:41/M
    231    Jagadeesh Bondu Bondugula                               211    54   M      83 41-60                 54:58       55:24     17:44/M
    232    Milind Naikwadi                                         473    42   M      84 41-60                 55:25       55:25     17:52/M
    233    Sekhar Puli                                             306    44   M      85 41-60                 55:32       55:42     17:55/M
    234    Sohan Kalva                                             451    17   M      78  1-20                 56:32       56:32     18:14/M
    235    Arun Sanna                                              319    22   M      55 21-40                 56:37       56:59     18:15/M
    236    Neev Naguboyina                                         599     7   M      79  1-20                 57:07       57:08     18:25/M
    237    Unknown Partic. 678                                     678         M       9  0- 0                 57:35       58:09     18:34/M
    238    Unknown Partic. 677                                     677         M      10  0- 0                 57:38       58:11     18:35/M
    239    Hrishik Duda                                             78    10   M      80  1-20                 57:59       57:59     18:42/M
    240    Ankit Gupta                                             160    10   M      81  1-20                 59:04     1:00:03     19:03/M
    241    Naveen Dumpa                                            572    39   M      56 21-40               1:00:09     1:00:27     19:24/M
    242    Ankit Patel                                             100    38   M      57 21-40               1:02:05     1:03:09     20:02/M
    243    Venkat Sana                                             612    41   M      86 41-60               1:03:37     1:06:07     20:31/M
    244    Shivram Sana                                            615     2   M      82  1-20               1:03:37     1:06:07     20:31/M
    245    Unknown Partic. 737                                     737         M      11  0- 0               1:04:17     1:04:22     20:44/M